SF Youth Soccer Fall 2017 CCSL PREP League
Team Schedules - Prep B09 2H
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://caln-2017sfccslprep.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=892FFB1E-F213-4161-BCE9-31BD632F3B2B&tournamentguid=B96661B3-4957-4A03-9C62-3E511F2E4BE2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : WNB Timbers 09B03333x-0122.4012.00 15  5  20  0 0
 A5 : SF United B09 Gauchos13330x-0102.0010.00 0  12  12  0 0
 A3 : MISSION SF AZTECS 09B01033x-071.407.00 6  7  13  0 0
 A8 : FC Royale Dragons 09B03003x-061.206.00 6  7  13  0 0
 A4 : SFGE Celtic Academy 09B I00130x-040.804.00 -4  9  5  0 0
 A7 : MISSION SF AZTEC WARRIORS 09B01003x-040.804.00 -6  12  6  0 0
 A2 : SFGE Celtic Academy 09B II03000x-030.603.00 -8  17  9  0 0
 A6 : SFVSC B09 Red00000x-000.000.00 -9  14  5  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B7 : SF United B09 Force03333x-0122.4014.40 9  5  14  0 0
 B2 : CRSA B09 Bulldogs Orange03133x-0102.0012.00 14  1  15  0 0
 B6 : SFGE 09B Black31330x-0102.0012.00 11  5  16  0 0
 B3 : SFVSC B09 White03033x-091.8010.80 6  4  10  0 0
 B9 : SFVSC B09 Black001016-081.338.00 -4  9  5  0 0
 B1 : SFGE 09B White00310x-040.804.80 -6  14  8  0 0
 B4 : SFGE 09B Green000030-030.503.00 -7  22  15  0 0
 B5 : WNB Timbers 10B00110x-020.402.40 -5  10  5  0 0
 B8 : Raptors FC 09B000010-010.171.00 -18  20  2  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199846  Mission PlygrdClosed!  09:05 AM  1 A6 vs A4SFVSC B09 Red 0 vs.SFGE Celtic Academy 09B I0
 199770  South SunsetClosed!  04:40 PM  2 B2 vs B1CRSA B09 Bulldogs Orange 0 vs.SFGE 09B White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199771  Mission PlygrdClosed!  08:00 AM  1 B4 vs B9SFGE 09B Green 0 vs.SFVSC B09 Black0
 199835  South SunsetClosed!  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3SFGE Celtic Academy 09B I 0 vs.MISSION SF AZTECS 09B0
 199772  Non-SF : Marion ParkClosed!  10:00 AM  1 B5 vs B8WNB Timbers 10B 0 vs.Raptors FC 09B0
 199784  Mission PlygrdClosed!  10:10 AM  1 B7 vs B3SF United B09 Force 0 vs.SFVSC B09 White0
 199837  Mission PlygrdClosed!  11:15 AM  1 A7 vs A8MISSION SF AZTEC WARRIORS 09B 0 vs.FC Royale Dragons 09B0
 199834  Non-SF : Marion ParkClosed!  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2WNB Timbers 09B 0 vs.SFGE Celtic Academy 09B II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199853  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7SF United B09 Gauchos 1 vs.MISSION SF AZTEC WARRIORS 09B1
 199855  Non-SF : FIELD TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4MISSION SF AZTECS 09B 3 vs.SFGE Celtic Academy 09B I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199776  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 B6 vs B9SFGE 09B Black 2 vs.SFVSC B09 Black0
 199775  Mission Plygrd  09:05 AM  1 B4 vs B2SFGE 09B Green 0 vs.CRSA B09 Bulldogs Orange7
 199787  Non-SF : Marin Waldorf  10:00 AM  2 B5 vs B7WNB Timbers 10B 2 vs.SF United B09 Force3
 199774  Mission Plygrd  10:10 AM  1 B1 vs B3SFGE 09B White 0 vs.SFVSC B09 White4
 199845  Non-SF : FIELD TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2MISSION SF AZTEC WARRIORS 09B 2 vs.SFGE Celtic Academy 09B II5
 199843  Minnie & Lovie Ward  02:05 PM  3 A6 vs A8SFVSC B09 Red 2 vs.FC Royale Dragons 09B5
 199841  Non-SF : Marin Waldorf  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3WNB Timbers 09B 2 vs.MISSION SF AZTECS 09B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199851  Garfield  09:05 AM  1 A4 vs A8SFGE Celtic Academy 09B I 2 vs.FC Royale Dragons 09B1
 199777  Mission Plygrd  02:30 PM  1 B7 vs B8SF United B09 Force 2 vs.Raptors FC 09B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199780  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 B6 vs B2SFGE 09B Black 1 vs.CRSA B09 Bulldogs Orange1
 199792  Mission Plygrd  10:10 AM  1 B9 vs B5SFVSC B09 Black 2 vs.WNB Timbers 10B2
 199778  Mission Plygrd  11:15 AM  1 B1 vs B4SFGE 09B White 6 vs.SFGE 09B Green4
 199857  Minnie & Lovie Ward  01:05 PM  3 A2 vs A5SFGE Celtic Academy 09B II 2 vs.SF United B09 Gauchos5

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199848  Garfield  09:05 AM  1 A3 vs A7MISSION SF AZTECS 09B 6 vs.MISSION SF AZTEC WARRIORS 09B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199793  South Sunset  07:55 AM  1 B2 vs B3CRSA B09 Bulldogs Orange 3 vs.SFVSC B09 White0
 199804  Mission Plygrd  09:05 AM  1 B4 vs B7SFGE 09B Green 3 vs.SF United B09 Force4
 199782  Mission Plygrd  10:10 AM  1 B1 vs B5SFGE 09B White 1 vs.WNB Timbers 10B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199850  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3SFGE Celtic Academy 09B II 1 vs.MISSION SF AZTECS 09B3
 199839  Mission Plygrd  09:05 AM  1 A8 vs A5FC Royale Dragons 09B 0 vs.SF United B09 Gauchos2
 199840  Mission Plygrd  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A7SFVSC B09 Red 0 vs.MISSION SF AZTEC WARRIORS 09B2
 199842  Mission Plygrd  01:25 PM  1 A4 vs A1SFGE Celtic Academy 09B I 0 vs.WNB Timbers 09B5
 199795  Mission Plygrd  02:30 PM  1 B9 vs B7SFVSC B09 Black 0 vs.SF United B09 Force5
 199788  South Sunset  03:35 PM  2 B8 vs B4Raptors FC 09B 1 vs.SFGE 09B Green7
 199786  South Sunset  04:40 PM  2 B6 vs B1SFGE 09B Black 5 vs.SFGE 09B White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199796  Mission Plygrd  10:10 AM  1 B2 vs B5CRSA B09 Bulldogs Orange 4 vs.WNB Timbers 10B0
 199836  Mission Plygrd  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A6SF United B09 Gauchos 2 vs.SFVSC B09 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199791  Mission Plygrd  10:10 AM  1 B8 vs B6Raptors FC 09B 1 vs.SFGE 09B Black8
 199847  Minnie & Lovie Ward  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A1SF United B09 Gauchos 2 vs.WNB Timbers 09B8
 199797  Mission Plygrd  12:20 PM  1 B3 vs B4SFVSC B09 White 4 vs.SFGE 09B Green1

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241675  TBD   --    --  B8 vs B9Raptors FC 09B
Disqualified
 0D vs.SFVSC B09 Black
Disqualified
0D
 199852  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6WNB Timbers 09B 5 vs.SFVSC B09 Red2
 199800  Mission Plygrd  10:10 AM  1 B3 vs B6SFVSC B09 White 2 vs.SFGE 09B Black0
 199849  Minnie & Lovie Ward  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2FC Royale Dragons 09B 7 vs.SFGE Celtic Academy 09B II1
 199781  Minnie & Lovie Ward  02:05 PM  3 B8 vs B9Raptors FC 09B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SFVSC B09 Black3F






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.