SF Youth Soccer Fall 2017 CCSL PREP League
Team Schedules - Prep B11
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://caln-2017sfccslprep.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D1ABA3A0-5BF9-4DA7-86CC-6804C25565A8&tournamentguid=B96661B3-4957-4A03-9C62-3E511F2E4BE2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A7 : WNB Timbers 07B363303331-0252.7825.00 36  6  42  0 0
 A4 : SF United B07 Los Diablos331103303-0171.8917.00 8  25  33  0 0
 A1 : MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B000103333-0131.4413.00 1  28  29  0 0
 A2 : SF Spurs 2022300330301-0131.4413.00 13  15  28  0 0
 A3 : SFGE 07B Black30300031x-191.1310.13 7  25  32  0 0
 A6 : FC Royale Napoli 07B001000331-080.898.00 8  18  26  0 0
 A9 : Jamestown Jaguares 07B001330000-070.787.00 1  20  21  0 0
 A8 : SFGE 07B Green310000003-070.787.00 -21  40  19  0 0
 A5 : Two Rivers Titans 07000000000-000.000.00 -53  62  9  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B4 : SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B333300333-0212.3321.00 12  19  31  0 0
 B6 : IFC Barbary Coasters 07033003333-0182.0018.00 7  22  29  0 0
 B1 : SF United B07 Boys130303030-0131.4413.00 11  19  30  0 0
 B5 : Conquering Condors30303000 -091.1310.13 3  21  24  0 0
 B2 : SFGE 07B Red100030130-080.898.00 2  26  28  0 0
 B8 : FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue00003003 -060.756.75 9  6  15  0 0
 B7 : IFC Blue Stars000300100-040.444.00 -14  32  18  0 0
 B3 : SFGE 07B White000000000-000.000.00 -30  37  7  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132336  Ft. Scott  01:00 PM  F B4 vs B7SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B 4 vs.IFC Blue Stars1
 132374  Polo  03:15 PM  7AB A1 vs A2MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B 3 vs.SF Spurs 20225
 132337  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  1AB B5 vs B6Conquering Condors 4 vs.IFC Barbary Coasters 072
 132338  Beach Chalet  04:45 PM  1AB B1 vs B2SF United B07 Boys 3 vs.SFGE 07B Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132375  Beach Chalet  01:00 PM  1CD A4 vs A9SF United B07 Los Diablos 5 vs.Jamestown Jaguares 07B3
 132383  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  1AB A5 vs A3Two Rivers Titans 07 0 vs.SFGE 07B Black13
 132339  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  1CD B3 vs B8SFGE 07B White 0 vs.FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132372  Kimbell  08:30 AM  1CD A5 vs A8Two Rivers Titans 07 1 vs.SFGE 07B Green5
 132340  Kimbell  09:45 AM  1CD B1 vs B3SF United B07 Boys 6 vs.SFGE 07B White1
 132341  Polo  03:15 PM  7AB B6 vs B7IFC Barbary Coasters 07 4 vs.IFC Blue Stars0
 132378  Ft. Scott  03:30 PM  F A6 vs A9FC Royale Napoli 07B 1 vs.Jamestown Jaguares 07B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132342  Beach Chalet  09:15 AM  1ABx B8 vs B5FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue 4 vs.Conquering Condors0
 132387  Non-SF : Marin Waldorf  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3WNB Timbers 07B 7 vs.SFGE 07B Black1
 132343  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  1CD B2 vs B4SFGE 07B Red 1 vs.SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B2
 132377  Beach Chalet  04:45 PM  1CD A2 vs A4SF Spurs 2022 1 vs.SF United B07 Los Diablos5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132376  Kimbell  08:30 AM  1CD A3 vs A1SFGE 07B Black 4 vs.MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B2
 132380  Polo  09:00 AM  7CD A6 vs A2FC Royale Napoli 07B 2 vs.SF Spurs 20228
 132344  Kimbell  09:45 AM  1CD B4 vs B1SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B 3 vs.SF United B07 Boys2
 132381  Polo  10:15 AM  7CD A8 vs A9SFGE 07B Green 2 vs.Jamestown Jaguares 07B2
 132345  Polo  03:15 PM  7AB B5 vs B3Conquering Condors 5 vs.SFGE 07B White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132346  Beach Chalet  08:00 AM  1ABx B6 vs B2IFC Barbary Coasters 07 5 vs.SFGE 07B Red3
 132390  Non-SF : Marin Waldorf  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5WNB Timbers 07B 3F vs.Two Rivers Titans 07
Forfeited Game
0
 132347  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  1CD B7 vs B8IFC Blue Stars 2 vs.FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue9

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132384  Kimbell  08:30 AM  1CD A8 vs A2SFGE 07B Green 1 vs.SF Spurs 20228
 132392  Non-SF : Marin Waldorf  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1WNB Timbers 07B 8 vs.MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B2
 132348  Polo  03:15 PM  7AB B6 vs B4IFC Barbary Coasters 07 0 vs.SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B7
 132386  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  1AB A4 vs A6SF United B07 Los Diablos 3 vs.FC Royale Napoli 07B3
 132349  Ft. Scott  03:30 PM  F B7 vs B3IFC Blue Stars 4 vs.SFGE 07B White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132350  Beach Chalet  08:00 AM  1ABx B5 vs B1Conquering Condors 1 vs.SF United B07 Boys7
 132389  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  1AB A9 vs A3Jamestown Jaguares 07B 2 vs.SFGE 07B Black1
 132351  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  1CD B8 vs B2FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue 8 vs.SFGE 07B Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132382  Kimbell  08:30 AM  1CD A1 vs A4MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B 5 vs.SF United B07 Los Diablos5

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132355  Beach Chalet  09:15 AM  1ABx B2 vs B3SFGE 07B Red 8 vs.SFGE 07B White3
 132352  Beach Chalet  10:15 AM  2 CD B8 vs B4FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue 8 vs.SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B1
 132409  Non-SF : Marin Waldorf  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6WNB Timbers 07B 8 vs.FC Royale Napoli 07B2
 132393  Beach Chalet  01:00 PM  1CD A2 vs A3SF Spurs 2022 6 vs.SFGE 07B Black2
 132395  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  1AB A9 vs A5Jamestown Jaguares 07B 9 vs.Two Rivers Titans 072
 132354  Beach Chalet  04:30 PM  2 AB B7 vs B5IFC Blue Stars 4 vs.Conquering Condors9

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132385  KimbellClosed!  08:30 AM  1AB A1 vs A5MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B 0 vs.Two Rivers Titans 070
 132373  KimbellClosed!  08:30 AM  1CD A6 vs A7FC Royale Napoli 07B 0 vs.WNB Timbers 07B0
 132391  KimbellClosed!  09:45 AM  1CD A8 vs A4SFGE 07B Green 0 vs.SF United B07 Los Diablos0
 132356  Ft. ScottClosed!  01:00 PM  F B2 vs B5SFGE 07B Red 0 vs.Conquering Condors0
 132357  Beach ChaletClosed!  03:30 PM  1AB B7 vs B1IFC Blue Stars 0 vs.SF United B07 Boys0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132358  Beach ChaletClosed!  08:00 AM  1ABx B3 vs B4SFGE 07B White 0 vs.SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B0
 132359  Beach ChaletClosed!  02:15 PM  1CD B8 vs B6FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue 0 vs.IFC Barbary Coasters 070
 132405  Beach ChaletClosed!  03:30 PM  1AB A2 vs A9SF Spurs 2022 0 vs.Jamestown Jaguares 07B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132388  Kimbell  08:30 AM  1CD A6 vs A1FC Royale Napoli 07B 4 vs.MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B5
 132396  Kimbell  09:45 AM  1CD A5 vs A2Two Rivers Titans 07 1 vs.SF Spurs 20228
 132360  Ft. Scott  01:00 PM  F B3 vs B6SFGE 07B White 1 vs.IFC Barbary Coasters 076
 132397  Ft. Scott  02:15 PM  F A3 vs A4SFGE 07B Black 2 vs.SF United B07 Los Diablos3
 132361  Ft. Scott  03:30 PM  F B1 vs B8SF United B07 Boys 5 vs.FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132399  Beach Chalet  01:00 PM  1CD A9 vs A7Jamestown Jaguares 07B 1 vs.WNB Timbers 07B3
 132363  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  1CD B2 vs B7SFGE 07B Red 5 vs.IFC Blue Stars5
 132362  Beach Chalet  04:45 PM  1CD B4 vs B5SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B 4 vs.Conquering Condors3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132394  Kimbell  08:30 AM  1CD A8 vs A6SFGE 07B Green 0 vs.FC Royale Napoli 07B6
 132400  Polo  09:00 AM  7CD A9 vs A1Jamestown Jaguares 07B 1 vs.MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B3
 132364  Polo  10:15 AM  7CD B7 vs B4IFC Blue Stars 0 vs.SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B5
 132401  Ft. Scott  01:00 PM  F A4 vs A5SF United B07 Los Diablos 8 vs.Two Rivers Titans 072
 132365  Polo  04:30 PM  7AB B6 vs B5IFC Barbary Coasters 07 3 vs.Conquering Condors2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132366  Beach Chalet  08:00 AM  1ABx B2 vs B1SFGE 07B Red 4 vs.SF United B07 Boys3
 132367  Beach Chalet  02:15 PM  1CD B8 vs B3FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue 5 vs.SFGE 07B White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132398  Polo  08:00 AM  7CD A1 vs A8MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B 6 vs.SFGE 07B Green1
 132404  Kimbell  09:45 AM  1CD A4 vs A7SF United B07 Los Diablos 0 vs.WNB Timbers 07B6
 132368  Ft. Scott  01:00 PM  F B3 vs B1SFGE 07B White 1 vs.SF United B07 Boys3
 132369  Ft. Scott  03:30 PM  F B7 vs B6IFC Blue Stars 4 vs.IFC Barbary Coasters 075

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132371  Beach Chalet  01:00 PM  1CD B4 vs B2SF RUSH - Eagles 2007B 5 vs.SFGE 07B Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132406  Kimbell  08:30 AM  1CD A3 vs A8SFGE 07B Black 7 vs.SFGE 07B Green3
 132407  Polo  09:15 AM  7CD A5 vs A6Two Rivers Titans 07 0 vs.FC Royale Napoli 07B9
 132411  Ft. Scott  01:00 PM  F A9 vs A4Jamestown Jaguares 07B 3 vs.SF United B07 Los Diablos4
 132410  Ft. Scott  02:15 PM  F A2 vs A1SF Spurs 2022 0 vs.MISSION SF GREEN GIMS 07B3
 132353  Beach Chalet  04:45 PM  1AB B1 vs B6SF United B07 Boys 1 vs.IFC Barbary Coasters 074

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132379  Non-SF Miller Creek  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8WNB Timbers 07B 7 vs.SFGE 07B Green0
 132403  Beach Chalet  01:00 PM  1CD A3 vs A6SFGE 07B Black 2 vs.FC Royale Napoli 07B2
 132370  Beach Chalet  02:15 PM  1CD B5 vs B8Conquering Condors   vs.FC Royale Dragons 07B Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132408  Polo  08:00 AM  7CD A8 vs A5SFGE 07B Green 7 vs.Two Rivers Titans 073
 132402  Beach Chalet  01:00 PM  1AB A2 vs A7SF Spurs 2022 0 vs.WNB Timbers 07B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.